Long Island City
75 properties found in New York
- Feather Factory Hotel
Feather Factory Hotel
26-32 Skillman Ave Near subway stations - 500mBest for Budget Travelers-
Free Wi-Fi in all rooms
-
Private bathrooms in every room
-
24-hour front desk service
from
US$ 68 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Ravel Hotel Trademark Collection By Wyndham
Ravel Hotel Trademark Collection By Wyndham
8-08 Queens Plaza South Near NYC attractions - 1.5kmBest for Couples-
17,000 sq ft event space
-
Private balconies in select rooms
-
Indoor/outdoor rooftop venue
from
US$ 107 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Local Ny Hostel
The Local Ny Hostel
13-02 44Th AvenueSituated at a distance of 350 metres from Court Square-23rd Street tube station, The Local Ny hostel features a sundeck and various recreational opportunities. Offering bag storage, the hostel is…View details+from
US$ 123 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Lic Hotel
Lic Hotel
44-04 21St Street Close to Central Park - 20 min subway rideBest for Couples-
Spectacular rooftop views of Manhattan
-
Complimentary hot breakfast buffet
-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
from
US$ 114 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Voyage Hotel
Voyage Hotel
Long Island City Convenient city access - 1.8kmBest for Budget Travelers-
Free WiFi in all rooms
-
24-hour front desk service
-
Air-conditioned guest rooms
from
US$ 71 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Hyatt Place Long Island City
Hyatt Place Long Island City
2703 43Rd Ave Close to attractions - 1.5kmBest for Business Travelers-
Fitness centre with modern equipment
-
Free WiFi throughout the hotel
-
24-hour reception for convenience
from
US$ 154 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Dutch Hotel Long Island City New York , Belvilla District 6 Formerly Sonder
Dutch Hotel Long Island City New York , Belvilla District 6 Formerly Sonder
Long Island City Close to attractions - 5kmBest for Couples-
Complimentary high-speed Wi-Fi access
-
Rooms equipped with flat-screen TVs
-
Air conditioning in all rooms
from
US$ 121 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Boro Hotel
Boro Hotel
38-28 27Th Street Access to Manhattan - 7kmBest for Business Travelers-
Private lobby terrace for relaxation
-
Modern rooms with city skyline views
-
24-hour fitness center available
from
US$ 159 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Courtyard Long Island City/New York Manhattan View
Courtyard Long Island City/New York Manhattan View
29-15 Queens Plaza North Subway access nearby - 644mBest for Business Travelers-
Free WiFi throughout the hotel
-
24-hour fitness center available
-
Rooms with stunning city views
from
US$ 126 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Court Square Hotel Long Island City New York , Belvilla District 6 Formerly Sonder
Court Square Hotel Long Island City New York , Belvilla District 6 Formerly Sonder
Long Island City City center proximity - 300mBest for Business Travelers-
Free Wi-Fi in rooms
-
Close to Grand Central Station
-
Air-conditioned guest rooms
from
US$ 242 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Gantry Hotel, Formerly Z Hotel Nyc
The Gantry Hotel, Formerly Z Hotel Nyc
Queens Strategic Queens location - 1.5kmBest for Travelers-
Wi-Fi access throughout the hotel
-
24-hour reception service available
-
On-site restaurant serving local cuisine
from
US$ 809 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Aloft By Marriott Long Island City-Manhattan View
Aloft By Marriott Long Island City-Manhattan View
27-45 Jackson Avenue Stunning Manhattan views - 1.5kmBest for Urban Explorers-
Free WiFi throughout the hotel
-
Pet-friendly accommodation available
-
On-site billiards and games room
from
US$ 109 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Q4 Hotel And Hostel
Q4 Hotel And Hostel
QueensProviding bag storage for guests, Q4 Hotel And hostel is located merely 6 minutes' stroll from SculptureCenter. Featuring Wi-Fi, this hotel is also a 10-minute ride from The Metropolitan Museum of…View details+from
US$ 39 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Wingate By Wyndham Long Island City
Wingate By Wyndham Long Island City
38-70 12Th Street Near Arthur Ashe Stadium - 5 milesBest for Business Travelers-
Views of Manhattan skyline
-
Close to two major airports
-
Fitness center available
from
US$ 94 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Springhill Suites By Marriott New York Queens
Springhill Suites By Marriott New York Queens
Queens Centrally located - 5 kmBest for Business Travelers-
Convenient location near attractions
-
Well-equipped business center available
-
Complimentary Wi-Fi throughout hotel
from
US$ 143 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Nesva Hotel - New York City Vista (Adults Only)
Nesva Hotel - New York City Vista (Adults Only)
Queens One stop to Midtown - 400mBest for Couples-
Private balconies with skyline views
-
Ultra deep soaking tubs in rooms
-
Eco-friendly and energy-efficient amenities
from
US$ 133 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Hilton Garden Inn Long Island City
Hilton Garden Inn Long Island City
29-21 41St Avenue Near Resorts World Casino - 1.5kmBest for Business Travelers-
24-hour fitness center available
-
Full-service restaurant and bar
-
Free WiFi throughout hotel
from
US$ 201 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Residence Inn By Marriott New York Queens
Residence Inn By Marriott New York Queens
Queens Conveniently set in Queens - 1.5kmBest for Business Travelers-
Free WiFi throughout the property
-
Fully equipped kitchen in every room
-
Private parking available on site
from
US$ 119 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Towneplace Suites By Marriott New York Long Island City
Towneplace Suites By Marriott New York Long Island City
38-42 11Th Street Accessible Long Island - 1.2kmBest for Travelers-
Fitness centre for active guests
-
24-hour reception for convenience
-
Private parking available on-site
from
US$ 109 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Home2 Suites by Hilton New York Long Island City/ Manhattan View
Home2 Suites by Hilton New York Long Island City/ Manhattan View
Queens Close to transit - 200mBest for Business Travelers-
Free WiFi throughout the hotel
-
Fully-equipped kitchen in rooms
-
Fitness centre on-site
from
US$ 134 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -